Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Pasha D. Lychnikoff

    53 years old

    Born

    February 16, 1967
    Moscow, Russia

    Photo from "Rage"
    © Image Entertainment

    27 TV series

    Six

    2017. TV Series • Action drama • Barry Sloane & Kyle Schmid

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.0

    MacGyver 2016

    2016. TV Series • Action drama • Lucas Till & George Eads

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Allegiance

    2015. TV Series • Dramatic thriller • Hope Davis & Scott Cohen

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.3

    The Blacklist

    2013. TV Series • Dramatic thriller • James Spader & Megan Boone

    infotrailers1reviews3
    8.0

    Ray Donovan

    2013. TV Series • Criminal drama • Liev Schreiber & Paula Malcomson

    info
    trailers
    reviews2

    Bent

    2012. TV Series • Comedy • Amanda Peet & David Walton

    infotrailers1reviews

    Elementary

    2012. TV Series • Criminal drama • Jonny Lee Miller & Lucy Liu

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.0

    The Cape

    2011. TV Series • Action • David Lyons & Keith David

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Chaos

    2011. TV Series • Action drama • Freddy Rodríguez & Eric Close

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.0

    New Girl

    2011. TV Series • Comedy • Zooey Deschanel & Jake Johnson

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    8.3

    Shameless, 2011

    2011. TV Series • Comedy-drama • William H. Macy & Emmy Rossum

    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    The Defenders, 2010

    2010. TV Series • Criminal drama • Jim Belushi & Jerry O'Connell

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.0

    Lie to Me

    2009. TV Series • Drama • Tim Roth & Kelli Williams

    info
    trailers
    reviews2

    NCIS: Los Angeles

    2009. TV Series • Criminal drama • Chris O'Donnell & Daniela Ruah

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Childrens Hospital

    2008. TV Series • Comedy • Rob Huebel & Rob Corddry

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Leverage

    2008. TV Series • Drama • Timothy Hutton & Gina Bellman

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    7.8

    The Big Bang Theory

    2007. TV Series • Comedy • Johnny Galecki & Jim Parsons

    info
    trailers
    reviews16
    7.0

    Chuck

    2007. TV Series • Action drama • Zachary Levi & Yvonne Strahovski

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    8.0

    CSI: New York

    2004. TV Series • Dramatic thriller • Gary Sinise & Carmine Giovinazzo

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    8.7

    Deadwood

    2004. TV Series • • Timothy Olyphant & Ian McShane

    info
    trailers
    reviews4
    4.0

    The Shield

    2002. TV Series • Dramatic thriller • Michael Chiklis & Catherine Dent

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Without a Trace

    2002. TV Series • Criminal drama • Anthony LaPaglia & Poppy Montgomery

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    The Agency

    2001. TV Series • Dramatic thriller • Rocky Carroll & Paige Turco

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series • Action drama • Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

    1999. TV Series • Criminal drama • Mariska Hargitay & Ice-T

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    NYPD Blue

    1993. TV Series • Dramatic thriller • Dennis Franz & Gordon Clapp

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Magnum P.I. 2018

    TV Series • Action/adventure • Jay Hernandez & Perdita Weeks

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    18 movies

    3.3
    4.5

    Siberia R

    2018. Action thriller • Keanu Reeves & Molly Ringwald

    showtimes
    infotrailers1reviews32

    Beyond Valkyrie: Dawn of the 4th Reich R

    2016. • Action • Sean Patrick Flanery & Tom Sizemore

    showtimes
    infotrailers1reviews
    4.3

    Rage

    2014. • Action thriller • Nicolas Cage & Rachel Nichols

    showtimes
    infotrailers1reviews3
    5.7
    5.8

    Chernobyl Diaries R13+14A14A14A14A14A

    2012. • Horror • Ingrid Bolsø Berdal & Dimitri Diatchenko

    showtimes
    infotrailers4reviews5655

    Valley of the Sun

    2011. Comedy • Johnny Whitworth & Maggie Andrew

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.9
    8.9

    Star Trek PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

    2009. • Science-fiction • Chris Pine & Zachary Quinto

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1017101810211016
    6.1
    6.0
    6.1

    Cloverfield PG-1313+PG14A14A14AAA

    2008. • Sci-fi thriller • Lizzy Caplan & Jessica Lucas

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews524525527523
    7.0

    Mia and the Migoo PGG(Mia et le Migou - French/Eng.sub.)

    2008. • Animation • Dany Boon & John DiMaggio

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    The Perfect Sleep

    2008. Action thriller • Anton Pardoe & Anthony Dilio

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Reservations

    2008. • Romantic drama • Kerry Armstrong & Tanner Blaze

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    7.0

    Charlie Wilson's War R13+14A14A14A14AAA

    2007. • Drama • Tom Hanks & Amy Adams

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews73

    A Thousand Years of Good Prayers

    2007. • Romantic drama • Henry O & Pasha D. Lychnikoff

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    10

    Trade R

    2007. • Criminal drama • Kevin Kline & Cesar Ramos

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    5.2
    5.2

    Miami Vice 13+14A14A14A14AAA

    2006. • Action thriller • Colin Farrell & Jamie Foxx

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews275274
    7.8

    Air Force One R13+14APG14A14A14A

    1997. • Action drama • Harrison Ford & Gary Oldman

    showtimes
    infotrailers1reviews15
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2020 Cinema Clock Inc. ®