Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Michael Vartan

    Name at birth

    Michael S. Vartan

    51 years old

    Born

    November 27, 1968
    Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, Île-de-France, France

    Photo from "Bates Motel"
    © A&E Television Networks

    11 TV series

    Satisfaction

    2014. TV Series    Drama    Matt Passmore & Stephanie Szostak

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.0

    Bates Motel

    2013. TV Series    Horror/thriller    Vera Farmiga & Freddie Highmore

    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    7.0

    Rectify

    2013. TV Series    Drama    Aden Young & Abigail Spencer

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Go On

    2012. TV Series    Comedy    Matthew Perry & Laura Benanti

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Hawthorne

    2009. TV Series    Drama    Jada Pinkett Smith & Suleka Mathew

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Dancing with the Stars

    2005. TV Series    Musical    Tom Bergeron & Carrie Ann Inaba

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Kitchen Confidential

    2005. TV Series    Comedy    Bradley Cooper & Nicholas Brendon

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action drama    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    The Mists of Avalon

    2001. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Anjelica Huston & Julianna Margulies

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Ally McBeal

    1997. TV Series    Musical fantasy drama    Calista Flockhart & Greg Germann

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.1

    Friends

    1994. TV Series    Romantic comedy    Jennifer Aniston & Courteney Cox

    info
    trailers
    reviews21

    11 movies

    7.0

    Small Town Crime R

    2017. 1h31m    Thriller    John Hawkes & Anthony Anderson

    in cinemas
    infotrailers3reviews1
    7.4

    Colombiana PG-1313+PG14APG14A14A

    2011. 1h47m    Action/adventure    Zoe Saldana & Jordi Mollà

    in cinemas
    infotrailers3reviews73

    High School R

    2010. 1h40m    Comedy    Adrien Brody & Sean Marquette

    in cinemas
    infotrailers3reviews

    Jolene

    2008. Drama    Jessica Chastain & Frances Fisher

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews
    3.5

    Rogue R

    2006. Horror/thriller    Radha Mitchell & Michael Vartan

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    7.6

    Monster-in-Law GPGPGPGPGPG

    2005. 1h41m    Romantic comedy    Jennifer Lopez & Jane Fonda

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews115
    6.6
    6.6

    One Hour Photo 13+14A14A18A14PAAA

    2002. 1h38m    Thriller    Robin Williams & Connie Nielsen

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews102101
    5.0

    The Next Best Thing PG-13GPGPG

    2000. 1h47m    Drama    Madonna & Rupert Everett

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews14
    8.4

    Never Been Kissed G

    1999. 1h47m    Romantic comedy    Drew Barrymore & David Arquette

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews66

    To Wong Foo Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar PG-13

    1995. 1h49m    Comedy    Wesley Snipes & Patrick Swayze

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Wild Flower "Fiorile"

    1993. 1h59m    Drama    Claudio Bigagli & Galatea Ranzi

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2020 Cinema Clock Inc. ®