Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Amy Acker

    Name at birth

    Amy Louise Acker

    43 years old

    Born

    December 5, 1976
    Dallas, Texas, USA

    26 TV series

    7.0

    The Gifted

    2017. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Stephen Moyer & Amy Acker

    info
    trailer
    reviews1
    6.0

    MacGyver

    2016. TV Series    Action drama    Lucas Till & George Eads

    info
    trailer
    reviews1
    7.5

    Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

    2013. TV Series    Science-fiction    Clark Gregg & Ming-Na Wen

    info
    trailer
    reviews4
    9.0

    Grimm

    2011. TV Series    Fantasy drama    David Giuntoli & Russell Hornsby

    info
    trailer
    reviews1
    9.5

    Once Upon a Time

    2011. TV Series    Fantasy adventure    Lana Parrilla & Robert Carlyle

    info
    trailer
    reviews2
    9.0

    Person of Interest

    2011. TV Series    Sci-fi thriller    Jim Caviezel & Michael Emerson

    info
    trailer
    reviews2
    9.0

    Suits

    2011. TV Series    Comedy-drama    Gabriel Macht & Patrick J. Adams

    info
    trailer
    reviews6

    Happy Town

    2010. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Geoff Stults & Lauren German

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Human Target

    2010. TV Series    Action drama    Mark Valley & Chi McBride

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    No Ordinary Family

    2010. TV Series    Sci-fi comedy    Michael Chiklis & Julie Benz

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated

    2010. TV Series    Animation    Frank Welker & Mindy Cohn

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Dollhouse

    2009. TV Series    Sci-fi thriller    Eliza Dushku & Harry Lennix

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    8.0

    The Good Wife

    2009. TV Series    Criminal drama    Julianna Margulies & Matt Czuchry

    info
    trailer
    reviews2
    7.0

    Warehouse 13

    2009. TV Series    Sci-fi thriller    Eddie McClintock & Joanne Kelly

    info
    trailer
    reviews1

    Drive

    2007. TV Series    Action drama    Kristin Lehman & Emma Stone

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    October Road

    2007. TV Series    Romantic comedy    Bryan Greenberg & Laura Prepon

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Private Practice

    2007. TV Series    Romantic comedy    Kate Walsh & Paul Adelstein

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    The Unit

    2006. TV Series    Action thriller    Dennis Haysbert & Regina Taylor

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    9.0

    Ghost Whisperer

    2005. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Jennifer Love Hewitt & David Conrad

    info
    trailer
    reviews2
    8.8

    How I Met Your Mother

    2005. TV Series    Romantic comedy    Josh Radnor & Jason Segel

    info
    trailer
    reviews6
    9.4

    Supernatural

    2005. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Jared Padalecki & Jensen Ackles

    info
    trailer
    reviews8
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailer
    reviews3

    Justice League

    2001. TV Series    Animation    Carl Lumbly & George Newbern

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    9.0

    Law & Order: Criminal Intent

    2001. TV Series    Drama    Kathryn Erbe & Vincent D'Onofrio

    info
    trailer
    reviews2

    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

    2000. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    George Eads & Eric Szmanda

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    10

    Angel

    1999. TV Series    Horror    David Boreanaz & Alexis Denisof

    info
    trailer
    reviews1

    13 movies

    8.0

    Superman: Red Son PG-13

    2020. 1h24m    Animation    Jason Isaacs & Diedrich Bader

    in cinemas
    infotrailer6reviews1

    United We Fan

    2018. 1h37m    Documentary by Michael Sparaga

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Amanda & Jack Go Glamping

    2017. 1h34m    Romantic comedy-drama    David Arquette & Amy Acker

    in cinemas
    infotrailer2reviews

    A Nutcracker Christmas

    2016. 1h26m    Drama    Amy Acker & Sascha Radetsky

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews
    7.0

    A Novel Romance

    2015. 1h26m    Family comedy    Amy Acker & Dylan Bruce

    in cinemas
    infotrailer1reviews1
    5.0

    Let's Kill Ward's Wife

    2014. 1h21m    Comedy    Amy Acker & James Carpinello

    in cinemas
    infotrailer1reviews2
    6.8
    6.8

    The Cabin in the Woods R13+18A18A18A18A18A

    2012. 1h45m    Horror/comedy    Kristen Connolly & Chris Hemsworth

    in cinemas
    infotrailer5reviews182181180
    7.8

    Much Ado About Nothing PG-13G14APGPGPGPG

    2012. 1h48m    Romantic comedy    Amy Acker & Alexis Denisof

    in cinemas
    infotrailer2reviews25

    Dear Santa

    2011. 1h30m    Drama    Amy Acker & David Haydn-Jones

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Sironia

    2011. Drama    Ryan Cartwright & Amy Acker

    in cinemas
    infotrailer1reviews

    21 and a Wake-Up R

    2009. War    Amy Acker & Danica McKellar

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Fire & Ice

    a.k.a.   "Fire & Ice: The Dragon Chronicles"

    2008. 1h24m    Fantasy adventure    Amy Acker & Tom Wisdom

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews
    8.2
    8.2

    Catch Me If You Can PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

    2002. 2h21m    Action drama    Leonardo DiCaprio & Tom Hanks

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews340339
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2020 Cinema Clock Inc. ®