Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Agnes Bruckner

    34 years old

    Born

    August 16, 1985
    Hollywood, California, USA

    9 TV series

    10

    The Returned

    2015. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Kevin Alejandro & Agnes Bruckner

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Fairly Legal

    2011. TV Series    Comedy    Sarah Shahi & Michael Trucco

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    7.5

    Covert Affairs

    2010. TV Series    Action thriller    Piper Perabo & Christopher Gorham

    info
    trailers
    reviews2

    Hawaii Five-O

    2010. TV Series    Action drama    Alex O'Loughlin & Scott Caan

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Dirty Sexy Money

    2007. TV Series    Drama    Peter Krause & Donald Sutherland

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    Pacific Blue

    1996. TV Series    Action    Jim Davidson & Paula Trickey

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.7

    Touched by an Angel

    1994. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Roma Downey & Della Reese

    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    The Bold and the Beautiful

    1987. TV Series    Romantic drama    Katherine Kelly Lang & Ronn Moss

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    29 movies

    The 11th Green

    2020. 1h48m    Drama    Campbell Scott & Agnes Bruckner

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Back Fork

    2019. 1h38m    Drama    A.J. Cook & David Selby

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    4.0

    The Murder of Nicole Brown Simpson R

    2019. 1h22m    Thriller    Mena Suvari & Nick Stahl

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews1

    There Is a New World Somewhere

    2015. 1h42m    Romantic drama    Agnes Bruckner & Maurice Compte

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    A Bit of Bad Luck

    2014. 1h26m    Dramatic thriller    Cary Elwes & Teri Polo

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Anna Nicole

    2013. 1h25m    Drama    Agnes Bruckner & Martin Landau

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Breaking the Girls

    2013. Thriller    Sam Anderson & Shawn Ashmore

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Wrong Cops

    2013. Criminal comedy    Mark Burnham & Eric Judor

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews

    The Baytown Outlaws R

    2012. 1h38m    Action comedy    Clayne Crawford & Travis Fimmel

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    The Citizen PG-13

    2012. 1h39m    Drama    Khaled Nabawy & Agnes Bruckner

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    The Millionaire Tour

    2012. 1h24m    Action thriller    Dominic Monaghan & Rick Gomez

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.0

    The Pact

    2012. 1h29m    Horror/thriller    Caity Lotz & Kathleen Rose Perkins

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews2
    9.5

    Once Upon a Time

    2011. TV Series    Fantasy adventure    Lana Parrilla & Robert Carlyle

    info
    trailers
    reviews2

    Open Gate

    2011. 1h44m    Drama    Tyler Hoechlin & Agnes Bruckner

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Kill Theory R

    2009. 1h22m    Horror/thriller    Don McManus & Ryanne Duzich

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.5
    6.4

    Blood & Chocolate PG-1313+PG14APG14APG

    2007. 1h38m    Horror    Agnes Bruckner & Hugh Dancy

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews3736

    Private Practice

    2007. TV Series    Romantic comedy    Kate Walsh & Paul Adelstein

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Dreamland PG-13

    2006. 1h28m    Drama    Agnes Bruckner & Kelli Garner

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.3

    Peaceful Warrior PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

    2006. 2h00m    Drama    Nick Nolte & Scott Mechlowicz

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews21
    3.0

    The Woods R

    2006. Horror    Agnes Bruckner & Emma Campbell

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    1.5

    Venom

    2005. 1h27m    Horror    Agnes Bruckner & Jonathan Jackson

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    7.1

    Haven

    2004. 1h55m    Criminal drama    Razaaq Adoti & Orlando Bloom

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews9
    9.3

    Blue Car R

    2003. 1h36m    Drama    David Strathairn & Agnes Bruckner

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    Rick R

    2003. 1h40m    Comedy    Bill Pullman & Aaron Stanford

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.3

    Murder by Numbers R13+14A14A14A14PAAA

    2002. 2h06m    Comedy, thriller    Sandra Bullock & Ben Chaplin

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews41
    8.9

    24

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Kiefer Sutherland & Mary Lynn Rajskub

    info
    trailers
    reviews13
    6.7
    6.6
    6.7

    The Glass House PG-1313+14A14A14A14PAAA

    2001. 1h46m    Thriller    Leelee Sobieski & Diane Lane

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews4140
    9.0

    Law & Order: Criminal Intent

    2001. TV Series    Drama    Kathryn Erbe & Vincent D'Onofrio

    info
    trailers
    reviews2

    The Shrunken City

    1998. 1h30m    Science-fiction    Michael Malota & Agnes Bruckner

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2020 Cinema Clock Inc. ®